Graph movies
seen per year

home

Graph # of
movies reviewed

Favorite 100 Movies Browse Movies
Search Movies by:
Title: Year:
Power Search
Search Cast by:
First: Last:
Browse Cast Lists Recently Reviewed Movies

Max Thieriot
Scroll down for movie list.
Date of Birth
14 October 1988, Los Altos Hills, California, USA

Birth Name
Maximillion Drake Thieriot

Height
5' 11" (1.80 m)

Trivia

Did all of his own singing in The Pacifier (2005)

Has 19 pets

Max Thieriot stared in:

Title Year Saw with/at: Own On? Rating
Catch That Kid 2004 w/ Family on DVD * 1/2
The Pacifier 2005 Family on DVD **
The Astronaut Farmer 2006 family on DVD **
Nancy Drew 2007 Kids Digital ** 1/2